PERMANENT Racer Numbers

Inspire India started issuing permanent No.s to Solo Participants from the 3rd Edition onwards. Permanent No.s have been assigned later to 1st and 2nd edItion participants, listed below. Rider profile, achievements and blog links will be updated shortly.

Permanent Racer Number
Racer Name
Team Name
1
Team Chai
Chaitanya Velhal
2
Team Apurv
Apurv Verma
3
TEAM SRINI
Srinivas Gokulnath
4
Team Shu for RAAM
Shusanah Pillinger
5
Team Agni
Sumit Patil
6
Gyanendra Sharma
7
Saniya Patil
8
Team Click And Move
Rahul Kotabage
9
Nitin Takale
10
Pune Wolfpack
Michael Lehnig
11
Manohar S. Tanpure
12
Nashik Cyclists Pro
Kishor Kale
13
-
-
14
Life Cycling Green Surat
JAGDISH ITALIYA
15
Team Claris Cyclone
Gaurav Yadav
16
TEAM DINESH
dinesh marathe
17
Aruneet Utkarsh
18
Team Armur
Arjun Murali
19
SR Zero
Aniruddha Raich
20
nasik cyclist pro
ammar miyaji
21
Nagpuri Tiger
Amit Samarth
22
Imperial
Zaara Syed
23
Giant Starkenn Bikes & Acg Pharma
Vitthal Bhosale
24
Sangamner Warrior
Vijay Kale
25
Team Manipal Hospitals
Sundaram Narayanan
26
Siddhartha Gadekar
27
Paso
Shunmuganathan A
28
Shreyas K
29
The Hillipedes
Samim Rizvi
30
Team Z Plus
Rahul Zanjurne
31
Preet Singh
Preet Singh
32
Gabrus
Omkar Kesarkar
33
Aradgaon Champs
Nitin Bhoite
34
Nilesh Jadhav
35
Team Saavaj
Nevilkumar Godhani
36
Hiren Patel
37
Nashik Cyclist
Milind Walekar
38
Avangers
Kabir Rachure
39
Ila Patil
40
Devvrat
41
Legal Eagle
Dattatray Chakor
42
Wind Riders
Chetan Agnihotri
43
RLP
Anupam Khanduja
44
Anil Kahar
45
Wellness Academy Of India
Anand Patil
46
Kalpataru
Anand Gangurde
47
Amey Katurde
48
New Racers Club
Akshay Chougale
49
Team Josh
Bharat Kumar
50
Baban Dolas
51
DurgaprasadPawar
52
Hitendra Mahajan
53
Karthik Padmanabhan
54
Kunal Gupte
55
Mahendra Mahajan
56
MukundThakkar
57
PrakashDubepatil
58
Prashant Tidke
59
RajanikantYadav
60
S. Karthikeyan
61
YogeshTiwari
62
Arun Thipsay
63
Avinash Phadnis
64
Team JASPAL
Mohinder Singh bharaj
65
Singal Strength
ravinder singal
66
Team 'Tanishq Holidays'
Dr Suniel Ghagare
67
Team ACAB
Yagnesh Ahir
68
Team ACAB
Kartik Kansara
69
DREAMING PEDALS
Neeraj Vishwakarma
70
WE R Cycling
DHANRAJ KARKERA
71
Vasanth Manivannan
72
PK Racing
Premnath Kasinath
73
Kartik Mistry
74
Deep Udeshi
75
Team Nagpur
Vikas Patra
76
Dabang Oranges solo
shubham vijay das
77
Domane
Satish Sharma
78
Vivek Lokur
Vivek Shrinivas Lokur
79
WSSM
Satyasheel Shrotri
80
Krishna Prakash
Krishna Prakash
81
Track and Trail
Sanjay Mokal
82
#Jakishura
Shubham Deore
83
ACA Cycling Team
Tushar Bhoite
84
SiBridge
ParthRaichura
85
Koken Uzuntas
86
Team Chamundi
Naveen Solanki
87
Vishal Ahlawat
88
Team Axis
Aashish joshi
89
Mayank Tripathi
90
Cycleangelo & Co.
Sumit Dakhawe
91
TEAM ADESH-PEDAL DEMONS
Adesh Kale
92
TEAM DHANRAJ-PEDAL DEMONS
Dhanraj Helambe
93
beauty on wheels
Hitisha Mehta
94
Team Yashraj
Chandrakant Harpale
95
Pushers
Noel Fonseca
96
Evolution
Inderjit Singh Khamba
97
Team Bhamre
Siddarth Bhamre
98
Solonie
Solonie Pathania
99
MAVERICK - TWO WHEEL THRILL
Anand Mundhada
100
Trivolution
Abhishek Avhad
101
Jyoti
Jyoti Diwani
102
Team Deepanti
Deepanti
103
Team AKS
Akshay Deshpande
104
Ramalingam Rajipillai
105
Team Kirit
Kirit Kokje
106
Young Seniors_Tiger
Vinay Hinge
107
Runsters
Ashwin Govindasamy
108
BMW
Balasaheb Wakchaure
109
CLUB Z
ANIKET ZAWAR
110
Vijay@24
Vijay Narendra Sanap
111
Akash Mallick
Akash Mallick
112
MAULI
DNYANESHWAR GHUGE
113
TEAM GLOBAL EYE
NILESH CHAKNE
114
Khandesh Eagle
Swapnil Marathe
115
Khandesh Eagle
Rahul Patil
116
TEAM WHEELSPORTS
VENKATESH SHIVARAMA
117
PAVAN CHANDAK
118
Manoj
Manoj Soni
119
Rebuild Yourself
Ajit Kumar
120
Sabkeliye
Vineet Saraiwala
121
Sabkeliye
Sudeb Roy
122
કર્ણાવતી
Vivek Shah
123
Lanza_Boy
Sunny Ferns
124
TERRAFIT
Rajlaxmi Teli
125
WSSM
Nikhilesh Kale
126
Team Tri-Addict
Anmol Prabhu
127
AERO-ONE
ALIASGAR PATRAWALA
128
TEAM DEVA (D,C)
DEVANAND BHIMARAO MESHRAM
129
Parli Cycling Club
Suhas Bade
130
Team Vincent James
Vincent Godai
131
Team GoMissing
Saurabh Kapur
132
Team Jadhav
Dashrath Dinkar jadhav
133
SWAT Team India
Swati Sablok
134
TEAM RSS
Sushant Bodas
135
Team Atul Mishra
ATUL KUMAR MISHRA
136
Team Power Peaks
Priyanka Pawar
137
TEAM HERCULES
YOGESH GAIKWAD
138
TEAM HORIZON
SUHAS LONDHE
139
Brahmastra
Shine Koyyakande
140
Pedalling Demons
Kapil Sharma
141
TerraFit Pedaler
Neha Tikam
142
Team Chai
Parth Lalai
143
Team Amdavad Crankmeisters
KISHAN PKV
144
Team GAS
Abhishek Bhagwat
145
Team Varun Dhiman
VARUN DHIMAN
146
PEDAL TO GO
GOVIND SURYKANT RANGWAL
147
Team Sasi
Sasikanth P V R
148
Paravur Bikers Club
Galin Abraham
149
Sundar Moorthy
150
Paravur Bikers Club
REGHURAM R
151
CCT
Nadeer Mayyeri
152
Bharat Bandhu
153
ITF
Krishna Parawada
154
Mayhem
Vishal Sharma
155
Team Gear N Beer
Kaustubh Dandekar
156
Team Pratik Ramdharne
Pratik Ramdharne
157
Bengaluru Cycling Club
Raghu Reddy
158
Bengaluru Cycling Club
Nandan Reddy
159
Bengaluru Cycling Club
Rajaneesh K N
160
Dwayne Pereira
161
Team Maverick
Rajanikant Yadav
162
Team 152
Manu Chacko
163
Endurance Seeker
Vibhav Shinde
164
Psyclopath
Himanshu Thuse
165
Mathew Tom
166
Toshesh Daulta
167
Grinshina Kartik
168
Chaitanya Rajasekar
169
Lavesh Vaidya
170
Team Muspats
Mustafa Patrawala
171
Sripad Sriram
172
Sankara Sadasivam
173
Pannalal Miles n Milers
Pannalal Sewak
174
MFS
PARAG JOSHI
175
MFS
NILESH NARAYAN GHOLVE
176
MFS
MANGESH KOLHE
177
GOVIND
GOVINDARAJ JAYARAM
178
Saanvi
Ravi Sharma
179
TeamAnupTV
Anup TV
180
Team Miles N Milers
Kavita Sumant Mundle
181
Rad Warrior
Vishal Shete
182
RAAM-teke
Amol Sampatrao Ramteke
183
Team Ketan
Ketan Mutha
184
radstong ff
hemant parmar
185
Team Sachin
Sachin Shirbavikar
186
Team Sachin
sachin singh
187
Team Kini
Mahesh G Kini
188
Laungani
Haersh Laungani
189
Bums of Steel
Karan Kanchan
190
Fast N Furious
chetan shah
191
WattLaga
Chaitanya Peddawad
192
Team Trivolution
Shirin Kekre
193
Noob Cycling Squad
Nandan Dongre
194
GEAR N BEER
Rohit Arvind Ddandekar
195
Team Bangalore
Sharad Jha
196
VELO_NM
ASHISH ATRE
197
Tritroopers
Shankar Thapa
198
The Spartans
sachin shinde
199
Cyclohol
Rohan Mandhre
200
TEAM WINDIA
Prashanth Kumar