DC-7 PARTICIPANTS LIST

The Jersey for the 7th edition of Deccan Cliffhanger, sponsored by 2GO Activewear

Deccan Cliffhanger Edition 7 Results     
Solo Women 18-49 Cut off- 34 hours
PositionRacer NumberRacer NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1RQ - 141Neha Tikam34:06:41FinsihIND
2RQ - 133Swati Sablok34:13:06FinishIND
3RQ - 124Rajlaxmi Teli41:26:00
OTLIND
4RQ - 136Priyanka Pawar-DNFIND
Solo Men 50+ Cut off- 34 hours
PositionRacer NumberRacer NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1RQ - 132Dashrath Dinkar jadhav31:47:13RAAM QualifiedIND
2RQ - 045Anand Patil31:57:12RAAM QualifiedIND
RQ - 112Dnyaneshwar Ghuge-DNFIND
RQ - 063Avinash Phadnis-DNFIND
Solo Men 18-49 Cut off- 32 hours
PositionRacer NumberRacer NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1RQ - 038Kabir Rachure24:41:49RAAM QualifiedIND
2RQ - 001Chaitanya Velhal25:23:36RAAM QualifiedIND
3RQ - 140Kapil Sharma27:59:17RAAM QualifiedIND
4RQ - 086Naveen Solanki28:54:36RAAM QualifiedIND
5RQ - 147Sasikanth P V R

30:02:29RAAM QualifiedIND
6RQ - 134Sushant Bodas30:16:45RAAM QualifiedIND
7RQ - 025SUNDARAM30:57:28RAAM QualifiedIND
8RQ - 127ALIASGAR PATRAWALA31:19:08RAAM QualifiedIND
9RQ - 131Saurabh Kapur31:53:56RAAM QualifiedIND
10RQ - 125Nikhilesh Kale31:54:40RAAM QualifiedIND
11RQ - 123Sunny Ferns32:00:00RAAM QualifiedIND
12RQ - 092DHANRAJ HELAMBE32:55:49FinishIND
13RQ - 030Rahul.zanjurne 32:59:00FinishIND
14RQ - 128DEVANAND BHIMARAO MESHRAM33:04:58FinishIND
15RQ - 126Anmol Prabhu33:25:29FinishIND
16RQ - 143KISHAN PKV34:02:12FinishIND
17RQ - 139Shine Koyyakande35:06:06FinishIND
18RQ - 145VARUN DHIMAN35:48:15FinishIND
19RQ - 096Inderjit Singh Khamba36:43:00FinishIND
20RQ - 137YOGESH GAIKWAD36:56:00FinishIND
21RQ - 005Sumit S. Patil37:08:00FinishIND
22
RQ - 146GOVIND RANGWAL37:17:00FinishIND
23RQ - 138SUHAS LONDHE37:32:00FinishIND
RQ - 088Aashish Joshi-DNFIND
RQ - 129Suhas Bade-DNFIND
RQ - 130Vincent Godai-DNFIND
RQ - 142Parth Lalai-DNFIND
RQ - 144Abhishek Bhagwat-DNFIND
RQ - 066Dr.Suniel Ghagare-DNFIND
2 Person Team Mixed - Over 50 Cut off- 31 hours     
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T - 201Funtastic Couple31:11:02FinishIND
2 Person Team Mixed - 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T - 231Team Jaspal29:38:24FinishIND
2 Person Team Men - 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T-212TEAM E=MV²™24:55:21FinishIND
2T-211PuneIndians



28:17:52FinishIND
3T-213PUNE PANTHERS29:17:42FinishIND
3 Person Team Mixed - 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T-301Invincible Wizards27:06:54FinishIND
3 Person Team Men - 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T-311TEAM SHOLAY29:04:11FinishIND
4 Person Team Mixed 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T-401Satyasheel27:08:30FinishIND
4 Person Team Men - 35-49 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T-411Team Axis23:49:06FinishIND
2T-412FOUR WARRIOR30:50:44FinishIND
4 Person Team Men - Over 50 Cut off- 31 hours
PositionTeam NumberTeam NameFinish TimeStatusCountry
1T - 421Team Orion29:35:16FinishIND