DC 8th Edition Nov 2021 – PARTICIPANTS LIST

Racer NumberCut-off HrsTeam NameRacer Name
Women over 50
RQ - 18036:00:00Team Miles N MilersKavita Mundle
Women 18-49 yrs
RQ - 19234:00:00Team TrivolutionShirin Kekre
Men over 50
RQ - 17334:00:00Pannalal Miles n MilersPannalal Sewak
RQ - 15534:00:00GEAR N BEERKaustubh Dandekar
RQ - 13234:00:00JadhavDashrath Jadhav
RQ - 18534:00:00Team SachinSachin Shirbavikar
RQ - 19034:00:00Fast N FuriousChetan Shah
RQ - 19434:00:00GEAR N BEERRohit Ddandekar
RQ - 04534:00:00IIFWAnand Patil
RQ - 19634:00:00VELO_NMAshish Atre
RQ - 20234:00:00PankajPankaj Jha
RQ - 20634:00:00Ghatache RajeSharad Kale Patil
Men 18-49 yrs
RQ - 17432:00:00MFSParag Joshi
RQ - 17532:00:00MFSNilesh Gholve
RQ - 17632:00:00MFSMangesh Kolhe
RQ - 17732:00:00GOVINDGovindraj Jayaram
RQ - 03832:00:00Kabir RachureKabir Rachure
RQ - 15832:00:00Bengaluru Cycling ClubNandan Reddy
RQ - 17832:00:00SaanviRavi Sharma
RQ - 17932:00:00TeamAnupTVAnup TV
RQ - 17032:00:00TeamMuspatsMustafa Patrawala
RQ - 18132:00:00Rad WarriorVishal Shete
RQ - 13932:00:00BrahmastraShine Koyyakande
RQ - 18232:00:00RAAM-tekeAmol Ramteke
RQ - 18332:00:00Team Inspire IndiaKetan Mutha
RQ - 18432:00:00radstong ffHemant Parmar
RQ - 15732:00:00Bengaluru Cycling ClubRaghu Reddy
RQ - 18632:00:00Team SachinSachin Singh
RQ - 18732:00:00Team KiniMahesh Kini
RQ - 18832:00:00LaunganiHaersh Laungani
RQ - 18932:00:00Karan & ArjunsKaran Kanchan
RQ - 16932:00:00Team garudLavesh Vaidya
RQ - 19132:00:00WattLagaChaitanya Peddawad
RQ - 14432:00:00Noob Cycling SqaudAbhishek Bhagwat
RQ - 19332:00:00Noob Cycling SquadNandan Dongre
RQ - 19532:00:00Team BangaloreSharad Jha
RQ - 19732:00:00TritroopersShankar Thapa
RQ - 14532:00:00Team Varun DhimanVarun Dhiman
RQ - 19832:00:00The Spartanssachin shinde
RQ - 16332:00:00The Endurance SeekerVibhav Shinde
RQ - 19932:00:00CycloholRohan Mandhre
RQ - 20032:00:00TEAM WINDIAPrashanth Kumar
RQ - 20132:00:00TEAM YRCYash Chheda
RQ - 20332:00:00ShershahHitesh Malhotra
RQ - 15932:00:00Bengaluru Cycling ClubRajaneesh KN
RQ - 20432:00:00ACEPurushrut Khilari
RQ - 20532:00:00WARRIORNARESH RAWAT
Two Person Team Mixed 35-49
T - 26131:00:00The Kesari RidersAvinashSingh Sadana, JagrutiKumari Rathore
Two Person Team Men 35-49
T - 27131:00:00Ultra PedallersApoorv Talati, Jitesh Sheth
T - 27231:00:00TEAM BHOPALNandan Narula, Zamran Hussain
T - 27331:00:00GEARS N BEERSVikas Shah, Ishan Pandit
T - 27431:00:00MavaleParthiv Adeshra, Bhushan Chinchwadkar
Two Person Team Men 18-34
T - 29130:00:00CYCLOHOLSsahil paranjape, Shubhankar gaikwad
Three Person Team Men 35-49
T - 37131:00:00Radstrong Fun ExpressAshish Sandu, Pushkar Adsule, Preyas Annachatre
Three Person Team Mixed 18-34
T - 38130:00:00FireboltSahil Shah, Samruddhi Kulkarni, Dhananjay bhor
Four Person Team Mixed Over 50
T - 44132:00:00OrionSunil Velhal, Amol Khot, Bageshree Paradkar, Vinayak Madhekar
T - 45132:00:00Beyond HorizonsGirish Konkar, Ajay Phatak, Narendra Deshmukh, Maithili Jog
Four Person Team Mixed 35-49
T - 46131:00:00RadCAPSChetan Yeolekar , Sujata Raygade, Praduman Vaidya , Amit damle
Four Person Team Men 35-49
T - 47131:00:00V-CANAlok Thakurdesai, Nikhil Dixit , Vikrant Ghotge , Amit Thete
T - 47231:00:00Fitness firstRavindra Kadam, Jaideepsinh Rana, Hemant Nimhan, Sandeep Bamb
Four Person Team Men 18-34
T - 49130:00:00VeloKofiVipin Devis, Faraz Umar, Sagar MC, Siddharth H